previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Genus :

cucurbita

Family :

CUCURBITACEAE

Other Name :

(Chakma)
(Chakma)
(Chakma)
(Chakma)
(Lushai)
(Marma)
(Munda)
(Pangkhoa)
(Rakhaing)
(Rakhaing)
(Tanchangya)
(Tripura)
(English)
(English)
(Bangla)
(Bangla)

Description